Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Ypäjä

Sivu päivitetty 28.03.2017 16:26:57

Ehdokkaat

Vasemmistoliitto r.p. 2 - 3
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 4 - 22
Vihreä liitto r.p. 23 - 34
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 35 - 43
Perussuomalaiset r.p. 44 - 46
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 47 - 77
Vasemmistoliitto r.p.
2 Aaltonen, Jukka, kunnossapitoasentaja
3 Oja, Vesa, pääluottamusmies
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
4 Ahonen, Tapio, yrittäjä
5 Airo, Sari, satulaseppä, yrittäjä
6 Heikkilä, Outi, puutyöntekijä
7 Heikkilä, Piia, palvelupäällikkö
8 Hepomaa, Jari, automaatioasentaja
9 Hirvonen, Elina, toiminnanjohtaja
10 Hollo, Markus, merkonomi, maanviljelijä
11 Jaakkola, Sampsa, amk-artenomi, yrittäjä
12 Kantonen-Heikkilä, Heli, maanviljelijä, ravivalmentaja
13 Kähkönen, Kalle, elektroniikka-asentaja
14 Lehtinen, Jari, yrittäjä
15 Lintukangas, Jari, maatalousyrittäjä
16 Ojala, Tomi, sähköasentaja
17 Paija, Hannu, yrittäjä
18 Saarikoski, Virve, ravintolan vuoropäällikkö
19 Saastamoinen, Markku, erikoistutkija, dosentti
20 Tarkiainen, Urpo, eläkeläinen
21 Velling, Jari, maatalouslomittaja
22 Vääri, Anni, YTM, lastensuojelun sosiaalityöntekijä
Vihreä liitto r.p.
23 Ankelo, Anna-Katariina, metallityöntekijä, ravintolatyöntekijä
24 Harjula, Riikka, yrittäjä
25 Herd, Pirkko, ammatillinen opettaja
26 Hämäläinen, Teija, lähihoitaja, puhetulkki
27 Jussila, Tanja, yo-merkonomi, toimistosihteeri
28 Kuhanen, Miia, hallintopäällikkö
29 Lundström, Juha, juustomestari, toimitusjohtaja
30 Muurinen, Alex, suurtalouskokki
31 Mäntynen, Jenni, yrittäjä
32 Nevalainen, Tommi, myyntipäällikkö
33 Salmi, Marja-Leena, tarjoilija
34 Ursin, Sirkka, eläkeläinen
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
35 Nieminen, Veikko, eläkeläinen
36 Jokio, Mirja, lähihoitaja
37 Hartelin, Elina, lähihoitaja
38 Hyrsylä, Jukka, sähköasentaja
39 Salmi, Suvi, lähihoitaja
40 Palonen, Pirjo-Riitta, lähihoitaja
41 Reittonen, Tero, puuseppä
42 Varjorinne-Mäkeläinen, Janika, farmaseutti
43 Salmi, Ulla-Kristiina, eläkeläinen
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
44 Heikkilä, Markku, eläkeläinen, sähköteknikko
45 Sandell-Heikkilä, Reija, maatalouslomittaja
46 Vähänen, Jari, autonkuljettaja
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
47 Airaksinen, Tero, kehityspäällikkö
48 Alanko, Johanna, opiskelija
49 Alanko, Matti, maatalousyrittäjä
50 Haavisto, Silja, koulunkäynnin ohjaaja
51 Hietamäki, Maurits, seurakuntamestari
52 Kaunela, Olli-Pekka, yrittäjä, maanviljelijä
53 Kouva, Outi, kokoonpanija
54 Käpylä, Taneli, maanviljelijä
55 Laine, Päivi, agronomi, kehittämispäällikkö
56 Lehtinen, Hannu, yrittäjä
57 Lehtinen, Miika, prosessinhoitaja
58 Leppälahti, Markku, eläkeläinen
59 Leppänen, Keijo, eläkeläinen
60 Levander, Riina, liikunnanohjaaja
61 Levomäki, Heikki, maanviljelijä, agrologi
62 Lipponen, Pirkko, eläkeläinen
63 Lyytinen, Kirsi, emäntä
64 Mäenpää, Juha, diplomi-insinööri
65 Paloposki, Jouni, kiinteistönhoitaja
66 Pelkonen, Keijo, myyjä, järjestyksenvalvoja
67 Poso, Anu, sairaanhoitaja
68 Romu, Susanna, palveluneuvoja
69 Ruusiala, Maarit, osastonhoitaja, tuntiopettaja
70 Rämö, Jari, maatalousyrittäjä
71 Schulman, Nina, erikoistutkija, ryhmäpäällikkö
72 Seppä, Kristiina, kirjastovirkailija
73 Tasala, Marjatta, eläkeläinen
74 Tikka, Jenni, bioanalyytikko. tiedottaja
75 Tuominen, Marja-Terttu, IT manager
76 Vähämäki, Mikko, maatalousyrittäjä
77 Väisänen, Ari, rakennusinsinööri