Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Tyrnävä

Sivu päivitetty 28.03.2017 16:26:57

Ehdokkaat

Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 2 - 8
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p. 9 - 9
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 10 - 12
Perussuomalaiset r.p. 13 - 21
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 22 - 61
Vasemmistoliitto r.p. / Vänsterförbundet r.p. 62 - 66
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
2 Kokko, Satu, Sairaanhoitaja
3 Linnola, Johanna, Lähihoitaja
4 Myllyoja, Emilia, Kouluttaja, Uraohjaaja
5 Saarela, Esa, Päiväkodin johtaja
6 Suomela, Marita, Mielisairaanhoitaja
7 Suvanne, Päivi, Yrittäjä
8 Väisänen, Seija, Lähihoitaja
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.
9 Huusko, Ritva, Psykoterapeutti, Yrittäjä
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
10 Sainio, Lauri, Avainasiakkuuspäällikkö
11 Partanen, Jari, Henkilöstöpäällikkö
12 Reiman, Aaro, Maatalousyrittäjä
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
13 Alasuutari, Alpo, Mv., K-autonkuljettaja
14 Hurskainen, Mirjam, Lähihoitaja
15 Immonen, Heidi, Kotiäiti
16 Kinnunen, Toivo, Eläkeläinen
17 Laikari, Seppo, Levyseppä
18 Manninen, Ville-Juhani, Nuohooja
19 Pasanen, Eino, Asentaja, Trukinkuljettaja
20 Patala, Heikki, Yrittäjä
21 Pelkonen, Kalevi, Maatalousyrittäjä, Eläkeläinen
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
22 Bräysy, Hanne, FM, Opettaja
23 Bräysy, Tauno, Yrittäjä
24 Heikkilä-Tuomaala, Hannele, Graafinen suunnittelija
25 Herrala, Helena, Kasvatustieteen tohtori
26 Hietikko, Tarja, Erityisopettaja
27 Huurre, Kaarina, Palvelusihteeri
28 Jetsonen, Allan, Yrittäjä
29 Junes, Jukka, Aluepäällikkö, Sijoitusneuvoja
30 Junttila, Anita, Emäntä
31 Karppinen, Kari, Työpäällikkö
32 Kauppi, Juhana, Maanviljelijä
33 Kylmänen, Satu, It-asiantuntija, Tradenomi (Yamk)
34 Leiviskä, Kirsti, Koulusihteeri, Tradenomi
35 Lithovius, Helena, Lähihoitaja
36 Markus, Anu, Yrittäjä, Agrologi
37 Matinlauri, Minna, Lastenohjaaja, Medianomi (Amk)
38 Matinolli, Jari, Yrittäjä, Maanviljelijä
39 Mäkelä, Timo, Sairaalafyysikko, TkT
40 Nabb, Henna, Musiikkipedagogi, Lastentarhaopettaja
41 Niemelä, Anita, FM, Lehtori
42 Nuolioja-Saksio, Heleena, Lehtori
43 Nuorala, Tapio, Linja-auton kuljettaja, Merkonomi
44 Nuorala, Veera, Opiskelija
45 Näppä, Esa, Maatalouslomittaja
46 Näppä, Niina, Palveluvastaava
47 Paaso, Maria, Sosionomi (Amk)
48 Pajala, Jari, Puukauppa-asiantuntija
49 Pakonen, Pirjo, Fysioterapeutti, TtM
50 Partanen, Marko, Resurssiohjaaja
51 Pirkola, Pasi, Maanviljelijä, Metsuri
52 Pudas, Kalevi, Maanviljelijä, Eläkeläinen
53 Remes, Päivi, Lastenhoitaja
54 Risteli, Juha-Matti, Maanrakennuskoneen kuljettaja
55 Ristiluoma, Sami, Insinööri
56 Rusila, Tiia, Maatalousyrittäjä, Agrologi (Amk)
57 Räisänen, Heli, Yrittäjä, Fysioterapeutti
58 Suotula-Ervasti, Annukka, Yrittäjä, Perhehoitaja
59 Uitto, Tauno, Maanviljelysneuvos
60 Ylikoski, Aapo, Opiskelija
61 Ylitalo, Jussi, Aluepäällikkö
Vasemmistoliitto r.p. / Vänsterförbundet r.p.
62 Huotari, Esko, Eläkeläinen
63 Huusko, Vesa, Toimitusjohtaja, Kokki
64 Lassila, Ritva, Yrittäjä, Eläkeläinen
65 Mällinen, Seija, Päivätoiminnan ohjaaja
66 Ventelä, Päivi, Laitoshuoltaja
VAALILIITOSSA - I VALFÖRBUND
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.