Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Teuva

Sivu päivitetty 28.03.2017 16:26:57

Ehdokkaat

Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 2 - 11
Perussuomalaiset r.p. 12 - 23
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 24 - 46
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p. 47 - 47
Vasemmistoliitto r.p. 48 - 60
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 61 - 85
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
2 Ahlman, Tiina, myyjä
3 Eteläpää, Risto, verhoilija
4 Honkilahti, Katri, myyntiedustaja
5 Järvelä, Seppo, lähihoitaja
6 Kiviluoma, Juha, teollisuusputkiasentaja
7 Kuusela, Antti, metallimies
8 Kyläinpää, Jaana, rakennusmaalari
9 Luhtala, Markku, linja-autonkuljettaja
10 Lähteenmäki, Risto, sammutinhuoltaja, yrittäjä
11 Peltoharju, Jari, verhoilijamestari
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
12 Hangasluoma, Anneli, vammaisohjaaja, eläkeläinen
13 Lukkarinen, Mika, karjanhoitaja
14 Martikainen, Kirsi, merkonomi, hevoshieroja
15 Mäntylä, Veli-Pekka, autonkuljettaja
16 Panttila, Eliisa, maatalouslomittaja
17 Rantala, Jouko, eläkeläinen
18 Smith, Jone, rekkakuski
19 Talvitie, Mikko, yrittäjä
20 Tapanainen, Erkki, puuseppä
21 Tuomela, Heikki, maanviljelijä, eläkeläinen
22 Üidik, Aimar, yrittäjä
23 Äystö, Arto, eläkeläinen
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
24 Filppula, Martti J.O., nuorisotyönohjaaja, eläkeläinen
25 Koivisto, Marko, ostopäällikkö
26 Kokkinen, Jaana, myymälävastaava
27 Leppäniemi, Jukka, toimistopäällikkö, yrittäjä
28 Luopa, Kalevi, höylänasettaja
29 Murto-Koivisto, Pekka, eläkeläisyrittäjä
30 Mäntylä, Anu, tiedotusvastaava
31 Nevanperä, Toni, logistiikkapäällikkö, insinööri (AMK)
32 Paakkunainen, Marja-Leena, psykofyysinen terapeutti
33 Peltoniemi, Juha, vakuutusasiantuntija
34 Pollari, Tommi, asentaja
35 Raittila, Sirpa, yrittäjä
36 Rintala, Jouko, yrittäjä
37 Riskula, Anna-Kaisa, jäteasiamies, insinööri (AMK)
38 Saarikoski, Jorma, ekonomi, eläkeläisyrittäjä
39 Siljamäki, Antti, eläkeläinen, yrityskonsultti
40 Simpura, Kari, käyttöpäällikkö
41 Säntti, Pasi, yrittäjä
42 Tamsi, Lasse, yrittäjä, DI
43 Tamsi, Satu, työterveyshoitaja, työkykykoordinaattori
44 Tuisku, Minna-Liisa, kotitalousopettaja
45 Varala, Sakari, yrittäjä, elinkeinoasiamies
46 Viljanmaa, Veikko, prässäri
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.
47 Heikkilä, Ville, elementtityöntekijä
Vasemmistoliitto r.p.
48 Aho, Hannu, tuotantotyöntekijä
49 Aho, Henry, kirjailija
50 Harjula, Irma, palveluohjaaja
51 Hietanen, Reino, kirvesmies
52 Humalamäki, Tapio, asentaja
53 Kiviluoma, Juha-Matti, puutarhatyöntekijä
54 Metsäranta, Esa, sahaaja
55 Mäenpää, Arto, tuotanto-operaattori
56 Paavola, Raimo, eläkeläinen
57 Saarela-Mäkynen, Eija, yrittäjä
58 Syväluoma, Saija, lähihoitaja
59 Törmä, Risto, eläkeläinen
60 Viitala, Pirkko, eläkeläinen
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
61 Alanko, Mirva, YTM
62 Erlands, Kaj, maatalousyrittäjä
63 Heinola, Arto, yrittäjä
64 Holma, Sabine, maitotilan emäntä
65 Kaleva, Paula, maitotilayrittäjä
66 Kaurila, Nina, perushoitaja
67 Ketomäki, Jaakko, rakennusmies
68 Kohtala, Päivi, sairaanhoitaja
69 Koski, Sauli, maanviljelijä, asfalttityöntekijä
70 Laitamäki, Tapani, srk-mestari
71 Lehtimäki, Esko, koulutusjohtaja, maanviljelijä
72 Nevala, Anna-Kaisa, FM
73 Nisula, Harri, vesilaitoksen hoitaja
74 Ojanperä, Marja-Leena, maatalousyrittäjä
75 Ollikkala, Ari, yrittäjä, toimitusjohtaja
76 Ranta-Muotio, Aulis, maakuntaneuvos
77 Riippi, Juulia, opiskelija
78 Rinta-Uppa, Kalevi, maatalousyrittäjä
79 Saksa, Ilpo, yrittäjä, keittiömestari
80 Sippola, Eija, KM, opettaja
81 Tanner, Jyri, maanviljelijä
82 Uusitalo, Kari, yrittäjä, maanviljelijä
83 Varamäki, Anne-Marie, maatalousyrittäjä
84 Ylimannila, Ahti, palopäällikkö
85 Åkerblad, Irma, hammaslääkäri, eläkeläinen
VAALILIITOSSA - I VALFÖRBUND
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.