Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Rautalampi

Sivu päivitetty 22.03.2017 16:51:57

Ehdokkaat

Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 2 - 5
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 6 - 21
Perussuomalaiset r.p. 22 - 29
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 30 - 39
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p. 40 - 45
Vasemmistoliitto r.p. 46 - 49
3D-ryhmän yhteislista 50 - 52
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
2 Annala, Pekka, Toiminnanjohtaja
3 Hintikka-Varis, Sari, DI, vientipäällikkö
4 Jalkanen, Sirpa, Yrittäjä
5 Markkanen, Maiju, Oik.yo
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
6 Heikkinen, Päivi, Asiakasneuvoja
7 Hotti, Anu, Avohuollonohjaaja
8 Hämäläinen, Wilhelm, Opiskelija
9 Kaipainen, Annikki, Eläkeläinen
10 Karjalainen, Jarmo, Yrittäjä, eläkeläinen
11 Keinänen, Hannu, Sairaanhoitaja, työsuojeluvaltuutettu
12 Korhonen, Jouko, Kaivinkoneenkuljettaja
13 Koukkari, Mika, Luokanopettaja
14 Kuikka, Joni-Matti, Yrittäjä
15 Kärkkäinen, Matti, Mv, yrittäjä
16 Laitinen, Kari, Maaseutuyrittäjä, eläkeläinen
17 Louhikallio, Tiina, Varhaiskasvatusjohtaja
18 Pahajoki, Juho, Opettaja, FM
19 Palokangas, Risto, FT, ympäristöneuvos (eläk)
20 Pitkänen, Tiia-Riikka, Maatalouslomittaja, opiskelija
21 Pulliainen, Anna-Liisa, Elintarviketyöntekijä, eläkeläinen
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
22 Hänninen, Jarmo, Maa- ja metsätiet.maisteri, agronomi
23 Jäntti, Reino, Työnjohtaja, eläkeläinen
24 Korhonen, Sinikka, Kokki
25 Lundberg, Lauri, Puistotyöntekijä
26 Matilainen, Arttu, Kirvesmies, rak.mest.opiskelija
27 Puranen, Pentti, Rak.mest, eläkeläinen
28 Puranen, Timo, Työnjohtaja, metallimies
29 Satuli, Timo, Yrittäjä
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
30 Heimonen, Minna, Yrittäjä
31 Herranen, Jussi, Fire Protection Specialist
32 Hiironen, Riitta, Lähihoitaja
33 Hänninen, Erkki E., Eläkeläinen
34 Kemppainen, Raimo, Tietoliikenneasentaja, alueluottamusmies
35 Korhonen, Hannu M., Projektipäällikkö
36 Korhonen, Heikki, Laitoksenhoitaja
37 Kukkonen, Jorma, Pastori
38 Mård, Tytti, Toimittaja, tuottaja
39 Turunç, Ipek, Kotiäiti, opiskelija
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.
40 Eklund, Jukka, Eläkeläinen, betonityöntekijä
41 Eklund, Päivi, Toimistotyöntekijä
42 Hallivuori, Senja, Sosiaalikasvattaja, eläkeläinen
43 Lund, Jouni, Maaseutuyrittäjä
44 Räsänen, Sami, Yrittäjä
45 Siikström, Unto, Työterapianohjaaja, saarnaaja
Vasemmistoliitto r.p.
46 Haukka, Raija, Informaatio- ja kirjastopalveluammattilainen
47 Ilomäki, Emma, Sairaanhoitaja
48 Jaamalainen, Heikki, Nuoriso- ja vapaa-ajan ohjaaja
49 Mustonen, Ari-Pekka, Koneenhoitaja
3D-ryhmän yhteislista
50 Sjöberg, Markus, Startup-yrittäjä
51 Piltonen, Mikko, Yhteiskuntatieteiden ylioppilas
52 Ndow, Lamin, Lähihoitaja, ensihoitajaopiskelija AMK