Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Pielavesi

Sivu päivitetty 28.03.2017 16:26:57

Ehdokkaat

Perussuomalaiset r.p. 2 - 12
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p. 13 - 17
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 18 - 24
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 25 - 48
Vasemmistoliitto r.p. 49 - 60
Vihreä liitto r.p. 61 - 61
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 62 - 67
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
2 Hirviheimo, Veli-Matti, ammattimies
3 Hopealahti-Kasurinen, Leena, maatalouslomittaja
4 Karhunen, Tuomo, maatilayrittäjä
5 Kauhanen, Markku, yrittäjä
6 Koistinen, Pirkko, myyjä
7 Lindström, Kalle, eläkeläinen, hevosmies
8 Niskanen, Tiina, laitoshuoltaja
9 Oravainen, Eero, yrittäjä
10 Penttinen, Matti, rakennusmestari
11 Rautiainen, Jouni, yrittäjä
12 Salmi, Liisa, emäntä, eläkeläinen
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.
13 Kekkonen, Seija, eläkeläinen
14 Klemetti, Tiina, palvelusihteeri, eläkeläinen
15 Kukkonen, Arto, yrittäjä
16 Mäki-Turja, Seppo, eläkeläinen, yrittäjä
17 Perälä, Minna, laitoshuoltaja
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
18 Hartikainen, Mika, maanviljelijä
19 Hirvasoja, Marja-Riina, yrittäjä
20 Hyvärinen, Reijo, yrittäjä
21 Kurki, Kai, fysioterapeutti, yrittäjä
22 Kurki, Taika-Maaria, myyntipäällikkö, yrittäjä
23 Niskanen, Eija, lastenohjaaja
24 Raitanen, Titta, toiminnanjohtaja
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
25 Berg, Tomi, maanviljelijä, eläkeläinen
26 Hakulinen, Irma, erityispalveluiden esimies
27 Hyvärinen, Inka, osastosihteeri, eläkeläinen
28 Katainen, Elsi, kansanedustaja
29 Katainen, Hannu, yrittäjä
30 Katainen, Pekka, autoilija
31 Kumpulainen, Janne, sähköasentaja
32 Leppänen, Paavo, dipl.ins., eläkeläinen
33 Mikhailova, Elena, koulunkäyntiohjaaja
34 Nousiainen, Eino, maa- ja metsätalousyrittäjä
35 Nousiainen, Elina, kotitalousopettaja
36 Nousiainen, Maija, hammaslääkäri, eläkeläinen
37 Nousiainen, Risto, maanviljelijä, evp
38 Partanen, Juha, maanviljelijä
39 Partanen, Susan, maanviljelijä, agrologi
40 Pelkonen, Mirja, sairaanhoitaja
41 Penttinen, Minna, osastonhoitaja
42 Qvick, Otto, opiskelija
43 Rönkkö, Matti, yrittäjä, toimitusjohtaja
44 Saastamoinen, Aku, yrittäjä, sairaanhoitaja
45 Savokallio, Elina, luokanopettaja
46 Simpanen, Mia, yhteyspäällikkö
47 Tuupanen, Ismo, FM, yhtenäiskoulun ja lukion lehtori
48 Väänänen, Auli, emäntä, yo-merkonomi
Vasemmistoliitto r.p.
49 Haring, Kari, lääkäri
50 Jauhiainen, Arto, eläkeläinen, sähköasentaja
51 Kainulainen, Pirkko, lähihoitaja
52 Kolehmainen, Raili, lähihoitaja
53 Kukkonen, Anja, herastuomari
54 Nuutinen, Jari, kirvesmies, eläkeläinen
55 Palosaari, Liisa, taiteen maisteri, eläkeläinen
56 Parviainen, Harri, yrittäjä
57 Parviainen, Mirka, sairaanhoitaja
58 Pennanen, Timo, tuotantoneuvoja
59 Rytkönen, Tuula, työfysioterapeutti
60 Tuovinen, Pentti, aluepääluottamusmies
Vihreä liitto r.p.
61 Kankaanranta, Kari, kulttuurialan yrittäjä
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
62 Armassalo, Kirsi, eläinlääkäri
63 Jeronen, Pentti, levyseppä-hitsaaja
64 Kiukkonen, Jyrki, kirkon nuorisotyönohjaaja
65 Paananen, Johanna, koulunkäyntiohjaaja
66 Pulliainen, Aki, yleinen edunvalvoja
67 Wasenius, Petri, palomies
VAALILIITOSSA - I VALFÖRBUND
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit (KD) r.p.