Tulospalvelun kuva Oikeusministeriö - Tulospalvelu
Kuntavaalit 2017

Mynämäki

Sivu päivitetty 28.03.2017 16:26:57

Ehdokkaat

Vasemmistoliitto r.p. 2 - 10
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p. 11 - 20
Perussuomalaiset r.p. 21 - 24
Suomen Keskusta r.p. 25 - 49
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p. 50 - 73
Vasemmistoliitto r.p.
2 Hietalahti, Vesa, linja-asentaja
3 Keskinen, Päivi, valmistustyöntekijä
4 Kytömaa, Jarmo, autonasentaja
5 Laakso, Merja, eläkeläinen
6 Numminen, Lauri, kirvesmies, eläkeläinen
7 Palonen, Kaino, eläkeläinen
8 Paukku, Elena, lähihoitajaopiskelija
9 Rautiola, Leena, sairaanhoitaja
10 Tamminen, Ari, elintarviketyöntekijä
Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue r.p.
11 Ahokas, Outi, laitoshuoltaja
12 Alatalo, Juuso, kehittämisasiantuntija, VTM
13 Eriksson-Tolkki, Vilhelmiina, nuorten työpajaohjaaja, sosionomi AMK
14 Haanperä, Kirsi, hallintopäällikkö
15 Laitinen, Taina, sairaanhoitaja
16 Nikkilä, Sami, koulutuspäällikkö, insinööri YAMK
17 Randell, Miika, insinööri AMK
18 Toivonen, Tuula, sosiaalialan lehtori, valt.maist.
19 Varjonen, Petri, sopimusala-asiamies
20 Vuorio, Ari, lvi-asentaja
Perussuomalaiset r.p.
21 Hurme, Mika, yrittäjä
22 Kantonen, Jorma, upseeri evp
23 Karkoinen, Kimmo, katsastusmies
24 Ylis-Junttila, Markus, tuotepäällikkö
Suomen Keskusta r.p.
25 Arvio, Henri, maanviljelijä, metsäkoneenkuljettaja
26 Eeva, Tapani, mv, eläkeläinen
27 Halminen, Petri, maataloustyöntekijä
28 Huuskonen, Petteri, laatupäällikkö
29 Hyrsky-Heikkilä, Anna-Liisa, viestintä- ja koulutussihteeri
30 Iltanen, Marko, ylikonstaapeli, maatalousyrittäjä
31 Järvi, Kirsi, lastentarhanopettaja, ympäristökasvattaja
32 Kankare, Risto, tekninen johtaja
33 Kantonen, Sari, sairaanhoitaja
34 Keskitalo, Miia, aluepäällikkö
35 Kontu, Aappo, DI, yrittäjä
36 Lainio, Sirpa, laitoshuoltaja
37 Lassila, Hanne, emäntä
38 Lassila, Perttu, yhdistelmäajoneuvonkuljettaja
39 Lehtonen, Aarne, maanviljelijä
40 Maisila, Päivi, vanhustyön johtaja, sh YAMK
41 Myllymäki, Pekka, KM, maanviljelijä
42 Punta, Antti, sähköasentaja
43 Ristimäki, Jukka, maanviljelijä
44 Silvaani, Hanna, DI, nuorisotyöntekijä
45 Syren, Jouni, taksiyrittäjä
46 Verainen, Anna-Leena, yrittäjä
47 Verainen, Ville, kirvesmies
48 Vilola, Mika, maataloustyöntekijä, koneenkuljettaja
49 Yrjälä, Rami-Matti, maanviljelijä, yrittäjä
Kansallinen Kokoomus r.p.
50 Honkala, Sami, aluepäällikkö
51 Jaakkola, Marianne, yrittäjä
52 Jalkanen, Anna, neurologian erikoislääkäri
53 Kapuinen, Markus, maatalousyrittäjä, asentaja
54 Kari, Esa, eläkeläinen, ammattiaineiden lehtori
55 Kaskinen, Inga, sairaanhoitaja, yrittäjä
56 Kitola, Markus, FM, projektikoordinaattori
57 Lehtonen, Esko, yrittäjä
58 Lehtonen, Karri, yrittäjä
59 Meriläinen, Jani, valmentaja
60 Mäkisalo, Anne, lakimies
61 Nuutamo, Antti, site manager
62 Pulli, Pertti, projektipäällikkö, yhteyspäällikkö
63 Ojala, Miikka, yrittäjä
64 Olli, Riku, maatalousyrittäjä
65 Rantapere, Tanja, diakoniatyöntekijä, yrittäjä
66 Raimoranta, Inka, opiskelija
67 Setälä, Marko, insinööri, toimitusjohtaja
68 Suominen, Jouko, yrittäjä
69 Tähtinen, Taina, yrittäjä, kiinteistönvälittäjä
70 Valtanen, Jenni, tradenomi
71 Vanhanen, Juha, logistiikka- ja tuotantojohtaja
72 Vira, Anu, ohjauspäällikkö
73 Vänni, Hanna, opiskelija, yrittäjä